日付 | place | game | team | Time | 勝敗 | 得点 | 失点 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/23 | 練馬総合G | 練馬U12League | 春日SC | 40 | ● | 1 | 2 | エイキ |
練馬U12League | 大六SC | 40 | ◯ | 4 | 0 | ショウヤ3、エイキ | ||
04/30 | 北運動場 | TM | 王子一FC | 20 | △ | 0 | 0 | |
北運動場 | TM | 王子一FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 | ||
北運動場 | TM | 王子一FC | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 | じゅん(Aえいき) | |
北運動場 | TM | 王子一FC | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 | じゅん(Aしょうや) | |
05/05 | 清瀬内山G | COPA VALIANT2016 | 清瀬バリアント | 30 | ● | 1 | 5 | たいち(Aえいき) |
清瀬内山G | COPA VALIANT2016 | K.Z.ヴェルメリオ | 30 | ● | 1 | 10 | しょうや(Aたいち) | |
清瀬内山G | COPA VALIANT2016 | 光ヶ丘カナリーズ | 30 | △ | 2 | 2 | しょうや、えいき | |
05/07 | 豊玉2小 | 練馬U12League | ペガサスFC | 40 | △ | 1 | 1 | しょうや(Aえいき) |
豊玉2小 | 練馬U12League | 光ヶ丘UFC | 40 | ◯ | 3 | 1 | えいき3(Aじゅん) | |
05/14 | 大泉中央公園G | 練馬U12League | 光ヶ丘FCドラゴン | 40 | ◯ | 6 | 0 | タイチ、ジュン,エイキ3、ショウタ(Aエイキ3、ジュン2) |
05/28 | 大泉さくら運動場 | 練馬U12League | 開二FC | 40 | ● | 1 | 4 | しょうや |
TM | 春日SC | 20 | ○ | 2 | 0 | はがりく、えいき | ||
TM | 春日SC | 20 | ● | 0 | 4 | |||
06/19 | 豊玉二小 | TM | 開三SC | 20 | ○ | 4 | 0 | さいりく、はがりく、えいき→しょうや、じゅん |
TM | ペガサス | 20 | ○ | 5 | 0 | さいりく→えいき、えいき、はがりく、はがりく→えいき、さいりく→えいき | ||
TM | 開三SC | 20 | ○ | 5 | 1 | しょうや2、さいりく→しょうや、しょうた、じゅん→えいき | ||
TM | ペガサス | 20 | ○ | 4 | 1 | じゅん、えいき2、ゆうと→よっし | ||
06/25 | 仲町小 | TM | 貫井FC | 20 | ○ | 2 | 0 | えいき、しょうや |
TM | 貫井FC | 20 | ○ | 4 | 1 | さいりく→しょうや、えいき→じゅん、えいき2 | ||
TM | 貫井FC | 20 | △ | 0 | 0 | |||
TM | 貫井FC | 20 | ○ | 1 | 0 | しょうや | ||
TM | 貫井FC | 20 | ● | 1 | 3 | えいき | ||
07/16 | 大泉さくらG | 後期U12League | 石神井SC | 40 | ● | 0 | 2 | |
TM | 泉新 | 30 | ● | 2 | 3 | しょうや×2 | ||
07/17 | 教育支援C | 後期U12League | 南ヶ丘 | 40 | ○ | 5 | 1 | さいりく、えいき4 |
07/24 | 田柄小 | 後期U12League | 田柄SC | 40 | △ | 3 | 3 | しょうや2えいき |
TM | 田柄SC | 15 | ○ | 3 | 0 | しょうや2えいき | ||
TM | 開四SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | しょうや2えいき | ||
TM | 田柄SC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | |||
TM | 開四SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | |||
TM | 田柄SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | |||
07/24 | 新田学園 | TM | 王一SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | |
TM | 王一SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | |||
TM | 王一SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | |||
TM | 王一SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | |||
TM | 王一SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | |||
TM | KZヴェルメリオ | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | |||
TM | KZヴェルメリオ | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | |||
TM | KZヴェルメリオ | 15 | ○ | 6 | 0 | |||
07/31 | 朝霞中央公園 | TM | 朝志丘SC | 30 | ● | 2 | 4 | じゅん、えいき |
TM | 朝霞U11選抜 | 30 | ○ | 4 | 1 | えいき、たいち、しょうや2 | ||
TM | 朝霞U11選抜 | 30 | ○ | 4 | 1 | えいき、たいち、しょうや2 | ||
08/07 | 大泉希望ヶ丘 | 後期U12League | 泉新SC | 40 | ○ | 4 | 1 | しょうや2、じゅん、えい |
08/21 | 田柄小 | 後期U12league | サンファン | 40 | ○ | 10 | 0 | えいき4、しょうや3、じゅん2、OG、 |
TM | 田柄SC | 10 | ○ | 3 | 1 | えいき3 | ||
TM | 田柄SC | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 | |||
TM | 田柄SC | 10 | ○ | 2 | 0 | :えいき、しゅんや | ||
09/19 | 開四小 | 後期U12league | 開四SC | 40 | ● | 1 | 7 | しょうや |
09/25 | 和光河川敷 | 後期U12league | 早宮SC | 40 | ○ | 3 | 0 | じゅん、しょうや、えいき |
10/10 | 練馬総合G | 後期U12league | 練小SC | 40 | ○ | 4 | 1 | えいき2、しょうや、しょうた |
10/10 | 練馬総合G | 後期U12league | コレーガSC | 40 | ○ | 3 | 2 | えいき2、みはる |
10/15 | 練馬総合G | 全少3B決勝T(一回戦) | VISTA | 40 | ○ | 1 | 0 | OG |
10/22 | 練馬総合G | 全少3B決勝T(準々決勝) | 南光 | 40 | ○ | 2 | 0 | えいき、しょうや |
10/22 | 練馬総合G | 全少3B決勝T(準々決勝) | 光和イレブン | 40 | ●(PK2:3) | 2 | 2 | |
10/29 | 練馬総合G | 全少3B決勝T(3決) | 光が丘KID | 40 | ● | 0 | 4 | |
11/04 | 南豊ヶ岡F | 全少中央大会 | バディFC | 40 | ● | 0 | 1 | |
11/12 | 学校教育支援G | 区民大会予選 | 富士見台FC | 40 | ○ | 5 | 0 | |
11/12 | 学校教育支援G | TM | 富士見台FC | 40 | ○ | 5 | 1 | |
12/04 | 学校教育支援G | 区民大会予選 | 南が丘 | 40 | ○ | 6 | 1 | |
12/04 | 学校教育支援G | 区民大会予選 | 豊東 | 40 | ● | 2 | 6 | |
12/24 | 大泉中央公園 | 大二招待XmasCUP | 大森キッカーズ | 40 | ● | 0 | 1 | |
12/24 | 大泉中央公園 | 大二招待XmasCUP | 大二小SC | 40 | △ | 2 | 2 | |
12/24 | 大泉中央公園 | 大二招待XmasCUP | 開二SC | 40 | ● | 1 | 5 | |
12/24 | 大泉中央公園 | 大二招待XmasCUP | 下赤塚SC | 40 | ● | 0 | 2 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | キンダー田柄 | 30 | ○ | 6 | 1 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | 開三 | 30 | ○ | 4 | 1 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | キンダー田柄 | 30 | ○ | 8 | 1 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | 開三 | 30 | △ | 3 | 3 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | キンダー田柄 | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | 開三 | 15 | ○ | 3 | 2 | |
01/22 | 武蔵大学朝霞G | TM | 開三 | 15 | ○ | 3 | 2 | |
01/28 | 所沢航空公園 | TM | 扇FC | 20 | △ | 0 | 0 | |
01/28 | 所沢航空公園 | TM | 所沢ウイングス | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 | |
01/28 | 所沢航空公園 | TM | 扇FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 | |
01/28 | 所沢航空公園 | TM | 所沢ウイングス | 20 | ○ | 2 | 1 | |
01/28 | 所沢航空公園 | TM | 扇FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 4 | |
01/28 | 所沢航空公園 | TM | 所沢ウイングス | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 | |
02/19 | 戸田橋G | TM | 高島平SC | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 | |
02/19 | 戸田橋G | TM | 高島平SC | 20 | ○ | 3 | 1 | |
02/19 | 戸田橋G | TM | FC北前野 | 20 | ● | 0 | 2 | |
02/19 | 戸田橋G | TM | 高島平SC | 20 | ● | 1 | 2 | |
02/19 | 戸田橋G | TM | FC北前野 | 20 | ○ | 2 | 1 | |
02/25 | 田柄2小 | 田柄杯 | わかみやJSC | 40 | ● | 0 | 3 | |
02/25 | 田柄2小 | 田柄杯 | バロンピエ | 40 | ○ | 2 | 1 | |
02/26 | 田柄2小 | 田柄杯 | ペラーダFC | 40 | ● | 0 | 3 | |
02/26 | 田柄2小 | 田柄杯 | FCムサシ | 40 | △ | 0 | 0 | |
03/04 | 新荒川大橋G | RIO招待 | 第一SSC | 40 | ● | 0 | 5 | |
03/04 | 新荒川大橋G | RIO招待 | RIOFC | 40 | ● | 0 | 8 | |
03/04 | 新荒川大橋G | RIO招待 | 中台FC | 40 | ● | 1 | 4 | |
03/05 | 吉見サッカー場 | COPA LAZOS U12 | 清瀬バリアント | 40 | ● | 0 | 6 | |
03/05 | 吉見サッカー場 | COPA LAZOS U12 | LAZOS FC | 40 | △ | 2 | 2 | |
03/05 | 吉見サッカー場 | COPA LAZOS U12 | レスト戸田FC | 40 | △ | 1 | 1 |
04/23 U12League結果更新
05/08 U12League,COPA VALIANT,TM結果更新
05/17 U12League結果更新
07/08 U12League結果更新
11/07 U12League、3B決勝T、中央大会、他TM結果更新
03/18 田柄杯、区民大会、招待大会他TM結果更新