日付 | place | game | team | Time | 勝敗 | 得点 | 失点 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/16 | 柳町小学校(文京区) | 交流試合 | トラストユナイテッドFC | 10 | ◯ | 3 | 0 |
10 | ◯ | 6 | 1 | ||||
10 | △ | 2 | 2 | ||||
10 | △ | 2 | 2 | ||||
10 | ◯ | 9 | 0 | ||||
10 | ◯ | 3 | 2 | ||||
10 | ◯ | 3 | 0 | ||||
10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 | ||||
05/03 | 練馬FP | 交流試合 | 南光FC | 10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 |
ペラーダFC | 10 | ◯ | 4 | 3 | |||
Bイーグルス | 10 | ◯ | 4 | 1 | |||
南光FC | 10 | ◯ | 2 | 1 | |||
ペラーダ | 10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 | |||
Bイーグルス | 10 | ◯ | 3 | 0 | |||
Bイーグルス | 10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 | |||
05/07 | 支援センター | 仲町FMCUP | UPFC | 30 | △ | 2 | 2 |
開一 | 30 | ◯ | 3 | 1 | |||
UPFC | 30 | △ | 1 | 1 | |||
開一 | 30 | △ | 1 | 1 | |||
06/04 | としまえん | U7チャレンジCUP予選 | 中野島SC | 14 | ● | 0 | 4 |
渋谷東部JFC_A | 14 | 〇 | 5 | 4 | |||
バディ世田谷B | 14 | 〇 | 5 | 4 | |||
U7チャレンジCUP決勝T | トリプレッタB | 14 | 〇 | 5 | 1 | ||
U7チャレンジCUP準決勝 | FCレオヴィスタ町田 | 14 | 〇 | 3 | 2 | ||
U7チャレンジCUP決勝 | UPFC | 14 | 〇 | 5 | 2 | ||
06/24 | 開三小 | TM | 開三 | 20 | 〇 | 7 | 2 |
開一 | 20 | ● | 2 | 6 | |||
開四 | 20 | 〇 | 8 | 1 | |||
07/02 | 練馬FP | わんぱくCUP | FC LEEDS | 20 | 〇 | 4 | 0 |
わんぱくCUP | 落合一ドリームス | 20 | 〇 | 3 | 0 | ||
わんぱくCUP | 中川FC | 20 | 〇 | 7 | 1 | ||
わんぱくCUP準決勝 | 川口リトル | 20 | ● | 1 | 4 | ||
わんぱくCUP3決 | FC LEEDS | 20 | ● | 7 | 0 | ||
わんぱくCUP | 川口リトル | 20 | ● | 0 | 4 | ||
わんぱくCUP | FCペラーダ | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 | ||
わんぱくCUP | プログレット | 20 | 〇 | 8 | 0 | ||
わんぱくCUP | プログレット | 20 | 〇 | 8 | 0 | ||
わんぱくCUP | 落合一ドリームス | 20 | 〇 | 12 | 0 | ||
わんぱくCUP | 中川FC | 20 | 〇 | 10 | 1 | ||
07/16 | 三芳体育館 | 東京ドーム杯 | ZOOT | 20 | 〇 | 3 | 1 |
ダイナモ川越東 | 20 | 〇 | 2 | 1 | |||
BOA SC | 20 | 〇 | 2 | 0 | |||
クリストロア SC | 20 | 〇 | 3 | 0 | |||
ECふじみ野 | 20 | 〇 | 7 | 0 | |||
08/05 | 豊玉小 | TM | FCムサシ | 10 | 〇 | 2 | 0 |
TM | 九曜FC | 10 | 〇 | 2 | 1 | ||
TM | 九曜FC | 10 | ● | 0 | 1 | ||
TM | FCムサシ | 10 | △ | 2 | 2 | ||
TM | FCムサシ | 10 | 〇 | 8 | 0 | ||
TM | 九曜FC | 10 | 〇 | 3 | 2 | ||
08/20 | 明豊中 | TM | 豊島SC | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 |
TM | 豊島SC | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 | ||
TM | 豊島SC | 10 | ● | 1 | 2 | ||
TM | 豊島SC | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 | ||
TM | 豊島SC | 10 | ● | 1 | 3 | ||
TM | 豊島SC | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 | ||
TM | 豊島SC | 10 | 〇 | 3 | 0 | ||
09/09 | 高松小 | TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 3 | 2 |
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | ● | 0 | 3 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 1 | 0 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | △ | 2 | 2 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 4 | 0 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | ● | 2 | 3 |
||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 8 | 2 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 7 | 2 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 5 | 0 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | 〇 | 6 | 2 | ||
TM | 練馬FC | 10 | △ | 2 | 2 | ||
09/16 | 城北フットサル | 開進league | 開二JCJ | 15 | 〇 | 9 | 2 |
開一 | 15 | 〇 | 2 | 1 | |||
開四 | 15 | 〇 | 5 | 2 | |||
10/29 | 川越水上公園 | 1FCジュニアCUP | 慈光FC_A | 14 | 〇 | 3 | 2 |
1FCジュニアCUP | プレジール | 14 | 〇 | 3 | 0 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP | 1FC川越水上公園 | 14 | 〇 | 4 | 0 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP 準決勝 | 慈光FC_B | 14 | 〇 | 2 | 0 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP 決勝 | プライドFC | 14 | ● | 2 | 4 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP | プライドFC | 14 | ● | 0 | 11 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP | 慈光FC_B | 14 | ● | 0 | 1 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP | 1FC川越水上公園 | 14 | ● | 0 | 5 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP 順位決定戦 | プレジール | 14 | ● | 1 | 3 | ||
1FCジュニアCUP 順位決定戦 | 1FC川越水上公園 | 14 | ● | 0 | 10 | ||
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 成増SC | 10 | ◯ | 2 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 中台SC | 10 | ◯ | 4 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 成増SC | 10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 中台SC | 10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 中台SC | 10 | ◯ | 2 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 成増SC | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 中台SC | 10 | ◯ | 1 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 成増SC | 10 | ◯ | 6 | 0 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 中台SC | 10 | ● | 1 | 2 |
11/12 | 城北フットサル | TM | 成増SC | 10 | ◯ | 2 | 0 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 南が丘SC | 10 | ● | 1 | 5 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 関町SC | 10 | ◯ | 3 | 2 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 早宮SC | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 白ふじA | 10 | ◯ | 4 | 0 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 練馬FC | 10 | △ | 2 | 2 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | FC明成 | 10 | ◯ | 10 | 0 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | FCムサシ | 10 | ◯ | 7 | 2 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 練馬FC | 10 | ◯ | 7 | 1 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 白ふじB | 10 | ◯ | 10 | 1 |
11/26 | 高松小 | 練馬FCフェス | 白ふじA | 10 | ● | 3 | 3 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | ときわ台SC | 10 | ◯ | 7 | 1 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | 桜川SC | 10 | ◯ | 4 | 0 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | ときわ台SC | 10 | ◯ | 3 | 2 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | 桜川SC | 10 | ◯ | 8 | 0 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | ときわ台SC | 10 | ◯ | 8 | 0 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | 桜川SC | 10 | ● | 3 | 6 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | 桜川SC | 10 | ● | 1 | 3 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | ときわ台SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 1 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | 桜川SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 2 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | 桜川SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 1 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | ときわ台SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 3 |
12/18 | 城北フットサル | TM | ときわ台SC | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | ダイナモ川越B | 20 | △ | 2 | 2 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | ZOTT | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | アクランサ | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | ダイナモ川越A | 20 | ● | 0 | 4 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | フットサルS | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | 仲町B | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | フットサルS | 20 | ◯ | 2 | 0 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | ダイナモ川越A | 20 | △ | 0 | 0 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | ダイナモ川越B | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | アクランサスポーツ | 20 | ● | 0 | 2 |
12/25 | 三芳体育館 | TD杯 | ZOTT | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | 深川レインボーズ | 15 | ◯ | 15 | 1 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | 高井戸東SC | 15 | ◯ | 12 | 0 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | REGALO | 20 | ◯ | 7 | 3 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | エルフシュリット | 20 | ◯ | 1 | 1 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | 砧南 | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | REGALO | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | 羽衣SC | 15 | ◯ | 2 | 2 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | 浜田山SC | 20 | ● | 2 | 4 |
01/08 | 井草森G | 浜田山CUP | 武蔵丘SC | 20 | ● | 0 | 5 |
01/14 | 教育支援センター | TM | 光和イレブン | 10 | ◯ | 5 | 0 |
01/14 | 教育支援センター | TM | ペラーダ | 10 | ● | 1 | 2 |
01/14 | 教育支援センター | TM | 光和イレブン | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 |
01/14 | 教育支援センター | TM | ペラーダ | 10 | ● | 0 | 1 |
01/14 | 教育支援センター | TM | 光和イレブン | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 7 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 8 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 5 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC BOA | 10 | △ | 2 | 2 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC BOA | 10 | ● | 1 | 2 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 4 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 5 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 7 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 0 | 8 |
01/20 | 大泉さくら | TM | FC大泉学園 | 10 | ● | 1 | 6 |
02/11 | 越谷水上公園 | プライドCUP | 戸塚FC | 20 | ● | 1 | 3 |
02/11 | 越谷水上公園 | プライドCUP | FCリアル | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 |
02/11 | 越谷水上公園 | プライドCUP | 大増 | 20 | ● | 1 | 5 |
02/11 | 越谷水上公園 | プライドCUP | 越谷 | 20 | ◯ | 7 | 0 |
02/11 | 越谷水上公園 | プライドCUP | FCリアル | 20 | ● | 2 | 3 |
02/12 | 練馬FP | わんぱく大会 | 落合一ドリームス | 20 | ◯ | 3 | 1 |
02/12 | 練馬FP | わんぱく大会 | 光ヶ丘カナリーズ | 20 | ◯ | 1 | 0 |
02/12 | 練馬FP | わんぱく大会 | サンデーSC | 20 | ● | 1 | 4 |
02/12 | 練馬FP | わんぱく大会 | Valiente FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 11 |
02/12 | 練馬FP | わんぱく大会 | サンデーSC | 20 | ● | 0 | 7 |
05/28 交流試合、仲町FMカップの結果を更新
11/06 交流試合、ローカル大会の結果を更新
03/16 交流試合、ローカル大会の結果を更新